Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Paytow Kula

Map of Paytow Kula Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow Kula,Paytow Kulā,Petawkola,Pitav Kola,Pētawkolā,Pītāv Kolā,پیتو کلا, Paytow Kulā

Paytow Kula

Welcome to the Paytow Kula google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Kulā. See Paytow Kula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Kulā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Paytow Kula
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Paytow Kula
Places near Paytow Kula

Online Dating

Paytow Kula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytow Kula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Kula, Afghanistan