-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pitav-e Tavileh

Map of Pitav-e Tavileh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petawe Tawela,Pitav-e Tavileh,Pētāwe Ṯawēla,Pītāv-e Ţavīleh, Pītāv-e Ţavīleh

Pitav-e Tavileh

Welcome to the Pitav-e Tavileh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pītāv-e Ţavīleh. See Pitav-e Tavileh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pītāv-e Ţavīleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pitav-e Tavileh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.005/64.3425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Pitav-e Tavileh
  •  
Places near Pitav-e Tavileh

Online Dating

Pitav-e Tavileh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pitav-e Tavileh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitav-e Tavileh, Afghanistan