-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pitaw-e Siah Khaki

Map of Pitaw-e Siah Khaki Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petawe Syahkhaki,Petawe Syahkhaki (2),Pitav-e Siah Khaki,Pitaw-e Siah Khaki,Pitāw-e Sīāh Khākī,Pētāwe Syāhkhāki,Pētāwe Syāhkhāki (2),Pītāv-e Sīāh Khākī,پتاو سیاه خاکی, Pitāw-e Sīāh Khākī

Pitaw-e Siah Khaki

Welcome to the Pitaw-e Siah Khaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pitāw-e Sīāh Khākī. See Pitaw-e Siah Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pitāw-e Sīāh Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pitaw-e Siah Khaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18447/64.04678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pitaw-e Siah Khaki
  •  
Places near Pitaw-e Siah Khaki

Online Dating

Pitaw-e Siah Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pitaw-e Siah Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitaw-e Siah Khaki, Afghanistan