-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Paysh Gayzi

Map of Koh-e Paysh Gayzi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paysh Gayzi,Koh-e Paysh Giri,Kohe Pesgezi,Kohe Pēs̄gēzi,Kuh-e Pish Gezi,Kōh-e Paysh Gayzī,Kōh-e Paysh Gīrī,Kūh-e Pīsh Gēzī,کوه پیش گیری,کوه پیش گیزی, Kōh-e Paysh Gayzī

Koh-e Paysh Gayzi

Welcome to the Koh-e Paysh Gayzi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paysh Gayzī. See Koh-e Paysh Gayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paysh Gayzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Paysh Gayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31199/64.421
  • Altitude: 2572 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paysh Gayzi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paysh Gayzi

Online Dating

Koh-e Paysh Gayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paysh Gayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paysh Gayzi, Afghanistan