-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Paysh Gayzi

Map of Paysh Gayzi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Gayzi,Paysh Gayzī,Pesgezi,Pish Gezi,Pēs̄gēzi,Pīsh Gēzī,پیش گیزی, Paysh Gayzī

Paysh Gayzi

Welcome to the Paysh Gayzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Gayzī. See Paysh Gayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Gayzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Paysh Gayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24835/64.43351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Paysh Gayzi
  •  
Places near Paysh Gayzi
Paysh Gayzī (0 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh (2.5 km) Shaykhhā (3.7 km) Masjidah (4.2 km) Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh (10.3 km) Takhākh (11 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (12 km) Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Paysh Gayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh Gayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Gayzi, Afghanistan