Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pir Haji

Map of Pir Haji Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Haji,Pir Hajji,Pīr Ḩājjī,Pīr Ḩājī,Pīṟ Hāji,پیر حاجی, Pīr Ḩājī

Pir Haji

Welcome to the Pir Haji google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Ḩājī. See Pir Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pir Haji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pir Haji
Places near Pir Haji

Online Dating

Pir Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Haji, Afghanistan