Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Poshtehha-ye Peraji

Map of Poshtehha-ye Peraji Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Peraji,Poshtehhā-ye Pērājī,Pustaha-i-Peraji,Pus̄tahā-i-Pēṟāji, Poshtehhā-ye Pērājī

Poshtehha-ye Peraji

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Peraji google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Pērājī. See Poshtehha-ye Peraji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Pērājī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Peraji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Peraji
Places near Poshtehha-ye Peraji

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Peraji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Poshtehha-ye Peraji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Peraji, Afghanistan