-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pay Quduq-e Siwich

Map of Pay Quduq-e Siwich Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Qodugh-e Swich,Pay Qodughe Sewic,Pay Quduq-e Siwich,Pāy Qodūgh-e Swīch,Pāy Qoḏūghe Sewīc,Pāy Qūdūq-e Siwīch,پای قودوق سویچ, Pāy Qūdūq-e Siwīch

Pay Quduq-e Siwich

Welcome to the Pay Quduq-e Siwich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Qūdūq-e Siwīch. See Pay Quduq-e Siwich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Qūdūq-e Siwīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pay Quduq-e Siwich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07037/64.9036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Pay Quduq-e Siwich
  •  
Places near Pay Quduq-e Siwich

Online Dating

Pay Quduq-e Siwich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Quduq-e Siwich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Quduq-e Siwich, Afghanistan