-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Pay Mazar

Map of Ziarat-e Pay Mazar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Paymazar,Ziarat-e Pay Mazar,Zyarate Paymazar,Zyāṟate Pāymazāṟ,Zīārat Pāymazāṟ,Zīārat-e Pāy Mazār,زیارت پای مزار, Zīārat-e Pāy Mazār

Ziarat-e Pay Mazar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pay Mazar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pāy Mazār. See Ziarat-e Pay Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pāy Mazār area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Ziarat-e Pay Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9324/64.82935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pay Mazar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pay Mazar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pay Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pay Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pay Mazar, Afghanistan