-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan

Map of Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa-ye Tawah-e Gazestan,Pay-e Tabeh-ye Gazestan,Paye Tawa-i-Gazestan,Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan,Pā-ye Tāwah-e Gazestān,Pāy-e Tābeh-ye Gazestān,Pāye Tāwa-i-Gazestān, Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan

Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan

Welcome to the Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan. See Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91889/63.76611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan
  •  
Places near Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan

Online Dating

Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payi-Tavayi-Gazistan, Afghanistan