-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Patak Zar

Map of Wadi-ye Patak Zar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Patak Zar,Vādī-ye Patak Zār,Wadi-i-Paiak Zar,Wadi-i-Patak Zar,Wadi-ye Patak Zar,Wādī-ye Patak Zār,Wāḏi-i-Patak Zāṟ,Wāḏi-i-Paīak Zāṟ,وادی پتک زار, Wādī-ye Patak Zār

Wadi-ye Patak Zar

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Patak Zar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Patak Zār. See Wadi-ye Patak Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Patak Zār area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Wadi-ye Patak Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10633/62.72967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Patak Zar
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Patak Zar

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Patak Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Patak Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Patak Zar, Afghanistan