-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Pas-e Durum

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Durum Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pas-e Durum,Kohe Pase Dorum,Kohe Pase Ḏoṟum,Kuh-e Pas-e Dorum,Kōh-e Pas-e Durum,Kūh-e Pas-e Ḏoṟum,کوه پس درم, Kōh-e Pas-e Durum

Koh-e Pas-e Durum

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas-e Durum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas-e Durum. See Koh-e Pas-e Durum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas-e Durum area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Durum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84647/64.71655
  • Altitude: 3074 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas-e Durum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas-e Durum

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas-e Durum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas-e Durum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas-e Durum, Afghanistan