-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Pari

Map of Darah-ye Pari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pari,Darah-ye Parī,Darrah-e-Pari,Darrah-e-Paṟi,Darreh-ye Pari,Darreh-ye Parī,درۀ پری, Darah-ye Parī

Darah-ye Pari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Parī. See Darah-ye Pari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Parī area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Darah-ye Pari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79704/64.05642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pari

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pari, Afghanistan