-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz

Map of Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Panj Buz,Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz,Mantaqeh-ye Panj Boz,Manţaqah-ye Panj Buz,Manţaqeh-ye Panj Boz,Manṯaqa-i-Panj Buz,منطقۀ پنج بز, Manţaqah-ye Panj Buz

Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Panj Buz. See Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Panj Buz area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11186/63.84817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz
Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād (1.4 km) Chakhpaych (1.7 km) Panj Buz (4.2 km) Shōrāb (4.2 km) Pul-e Khīshtī (9.2 km) Jahānbāz (9.6 km) Arbāb Mowdūd (10 km) Muḩammad Ḩakīm (10.5 km) Āghā Muḩammad (10.9 km) Kham Surkhī (11.5 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (11.8 km) Palangān (12.4 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (12.9 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (13 km) Dōzakh Darah (13.1 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay (13.6 km) Zaghandā’ī (15.5 km) S̄ūr Ghūl (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Panj Buz, Afghanistan