-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Panj Buz

Map of Darah-ye Panj Buz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Panj Buz,Darrah-i-Panj Buz,Darreh-ye Panj Boz,درۀ پنج بز,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Panj Buz, Darah-ye Panj Buz

Darah-ye Panj Buz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Panj Buz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Panj Buz. See Darah-ye Panj Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Panj Buz area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Darah-ye Panj Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08762/63.90722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Panj Buz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Panj Buz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Panj Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Panj Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Panj Buz, Afghanistan