-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Panj Buz

Map of Panj Buz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panj Boz,Panj Buz,پنج بز, Panj Buz

Panj Buz

Welcome to the Panj Buz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Buz. See Panj Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Buz area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Panj Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14788/63.83421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Panj Buz
  •  
Places near Panj Buz

Online Dating

Panj Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Buz, Afghanistan