-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pamakhtu

Map of Pamakhtu Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pamakhtu,Pāmakhtū,پامختو, Pāmakhtū

Pamakhtu

Welcome to the Pamakhtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmakhtū. See Pamakhtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmakhtū area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Pamakhtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61338/63.89748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pamakhtu
  •  
Places near Pamakhtu

Online Dating

Pamakhtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pamakhtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pamakhtu, Afghanistan