-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Padah-ye Nokdari

Map of Padah-ye Nokdari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pada-i-Kaj,Pada-i-Kāj,Pada-i-Nokdari,Padah-ye Nokdari,Padah-ye Nōkdarī,Padeh-ye Nowkdari,Padeh-ye Nowkdārī,Paḏa-i-Nōkḏaṟi,پدۀ نوکدری, Padah-ye Nōkdarī

Padah-ye Nokdari

Welcome to the Padah-ye Nokdari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padah-ye Nōkdarī. See Padah-ye Nokdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padah-ye Nōkdarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Padah-ye Nokdari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8947/62.93978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Padah-ye Nokdari
  •  
Places near Padah-ye Nokdari
Padah-ye Nōkdarī (0 km) Zay Murād (3.9 km) Salīm Bāy (4 km) Padah-ye Lāgharī (4.1 km) Kōchah-ye Zard (5.7 km) Kōkchā’īl (7.4 km) Tāsh Būlāq (8.3 km) Qīpchāq (8.4 km) Tāsh Būlāq (8.8 km) Gul Khānah (9.3 km) Deh-e Zangī Kūchī (9.6 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Khān (10 km) Birād (10.3 km) Gok Chel (10.7 km) Khwājah Matī (10.8 km) Khwājah Gul Bayd (11.3 km) Bigūjay (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Padah-ye Nokdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padah-ye Nokdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padah-ye Nokdari, Afghanistan