-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Padah-ye Laghari

Map of Padah-ye Laghari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pada-i-Laghari,Padah-ye Laghari,Padah-ye Lāgharī,Padeh-ye Laghari,Padeh-ye Lāgharī,Paḏa-i-Lāghaṟi,پدۀ لاغری, Padah-ye Lāgharī

Padah-ye Laghari

Welcome to the Padah-ye Laghari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padah-ye Lāgharī. See Padah-ye Laghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padah-ye Lāgharī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Padah-ye Laghari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89107/62.89518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Padah-ye Laghari
  •  
Places near Padah-ye Laghari

Online Dating

Padah-ye Laghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padah-ye Laghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padah-ye Laghari, Afghanistan