-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj

Map of Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Padeh-ye Kaj,Darreh-ye Pādeh-ye Kaj,Darya-i-Pada-i-Kaj,Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj,Darya-ye Padeh-ye Kaj,Daryā-ye Padah-ye Kaj,Daryā-ye Padeh-ye Kaj,Daṟyā-i-Paḏa-i-Kaj,Padayi-Kadzh,دریای پدۀ کج, Daryā-ye Padah-ye Kaj

Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj

Welcome to the Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Padah-ye Kaj. See Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Padah-ye Kaj area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91631/63.01812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj

Online Dating

Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Padah-ye Kaj, Afghanistan