-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Oy Mad

Map of Oy Mad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owy Mad,Oy Mad,Oymad,Ōy Mad,Ōy Maḏ,اوی مد, Ōy Mad

Oy Mad

Welcome to the Oy Mad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōy Mad. See Oy Mad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōy Mad area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Oy Mad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94862/63.04917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Oy Mad
  •  
Places near Oy Mad

Online Dating

Oy Mad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oy Mad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oy Mad, Afghanistan