-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Awlad-e Mirza

Map of Awlad-e Mirza Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auladi-Mirza,Awlad-e Mirza,Awlade Marza,Awlade Mirza,Awlād-e Mīrzā,Awlāḏe Marzā,Awlāḏe Miṟzā,Owlad-e Mirza,Owlād-e Mīrzā,اولاد میرزا, Awlād-e Mīrzā

Awlad-e Mirza

Welcome to the Awlad-e Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlād-e Mīrzā. See Awlad-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlād-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Awlad-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75165/63.53369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Awlad-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Awlad-e Mirza
Awlād-e Mīrzā (0 km) Bulmaysan (0.5 km) Mukhtār (1.9 km) Almās (2 km) Muqāmā (2.1 km) Shāh Dōst (2.4 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (2.8 km) Karkī (3.2 km) Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg (3.2 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3.5 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.6 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (4 km) Āshūr Ḩusaīn (4.3 km) Jar-e Durusht (4.4 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (4.6 km) Saydāl (5.1 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (5.1 km) Jangalak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Awlad-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awlad-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlad-e Mirza, Afghanistan