Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → `Omar Bayka

Map of `Omar Bayka Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omar Bek,Umarbeka,`Omar Bayka,`Omar Beka,`Omar Beyg,عمر بیکا,‘Omar Baykā,‘Omar Beyg,‘Omar Bēkā, ‘Omar Baykā

`Omar Bayka

Welcome to the `Omar Bayka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Baykā. See `Omar Bayka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Baykā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of `Omar Bayka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near `Omar Bayka
Places near `Omar Bayka

Online Dating

`Omar Bayka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Omar Bayka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Bayka, Afghanistan