-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nim Tagaw

Map of Nim Tagaw Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nim Tagab,Nim Tagaw,Nimtagaw,Nīm Tagāb,Nīm Tagāw,Nīmtagaw,نیم تگاو, Nīm Tagāw

Nim Tagaw

Welcome to the Nim Tagaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīm Tagāw. See Nim Tagaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīm Tagāw area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Nim Tagaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95256/64.25636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Nim Tagaw
  •  
Places near Nim Tagaw

Online Dating

Nim Tagaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nim Tagaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nim Tagaw, Afghanistan