Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Naydami

Map of Naydami Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naydami,Naydamī,Nedami,Nēdamī,نیدمی, Naydamī


Welcome to the Naydami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naydamī. See Naydami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naydamī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Naydami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Naydami
Places near Naydami
Naydamī (0 km) Kundalān Zayshī (2.2 km) Khwājah (2.9 km) Tagāb-e Khōshmargh (3.4 km) Mūsamī (3.4 km) Sapaydār (3.8 km) Khōshmargh (4.2 km) Sini (4.5 km) Sini (5.2 km) Zayshī (5.8 km) Khōshmargh (6.4 km) Kalkayz (6.7 km) Lāmān (7 km) Najak (7.2 km) Mīr Marak (7.2 km) Sangāw Bandī (7.4 km) Darzak (7.8 km) Najak (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Naydami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naydami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naydami, Afghanistan