-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Naygalah

Map of Dasht-e Naygalah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Naygalah,Dasht-e Neygaleh,Daste Naygala,دشت نیگله,Ḏas̄te Naygala, Dasht-e Naygalah

Dasht-e Naygalah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Naygalah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Naygalah. See Dasht-e Naygalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Naygalah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Dasht-e Naygalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80823/64.56811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Naygalah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Naygalah
Chūwak (5.8 km) Darah Khushkak (8 km) Sēāb (8.3 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (9.2 km) Khūk Kushtah (9.2 km) Ghāl Girdak (9.3 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (9.7 km) Khākistarak (9.8 km) Shêkambah (10.6 km) Tōrmay (11.3 km) Rabāţak (11.5 km) Qāl Mūshak (13.5 km) Shāpīr-Turk (14.3 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (14.5 km) Zardālūgak (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Naygalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Naygalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Naygalah, Afghanistan