-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nay-e Mulla Gaday

Map of Nay-e Mulla Gaday Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Molla Gaday,Nay-e Molla Geda,Nay-e Mulla Gaday,Naye Mulla Gaday,Nayi-Mulla-Gaday,Nāy-e Mollā Gadāy,Nāy-e Mollā Gedā,Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy,Nāye Mullā Gaḏāy,نای ملا گدای, Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy

Nay-e Mulla Gaday

Welcome to the Nay-e Mulla Gaday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy. See Nay-e Mulla Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Nay-e Mulla Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6913/63.85566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Nay-e Mulla Gaday
  •  
Places near Nay-e Mulla Gaday
Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (0 km) Kōl-e Chāk (1.5 km) Shōrak (2.6 km) Seh Gōshak (2.7 km) Darah-ye Tangak (4.2 km) Sar-e Pal (4.7 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (4.7 km) Shahr-e Arman (5.5 km) Kādānak (5.6 km) Shotur Murdah (5.7 km) Gazak (6.3 km) Āb-e Bārīk (8 km) Zākak-e Suflá (8.1 km) Chāhak (8.3 km) Kārēz (8.3 km) Ghurghurī (8.5 km) Kushak (8.6 km) Tahkushak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Nay-e Mulla Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Mulla Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Mulla Gaday, Afghanistan