-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Nayak

Map of Chashmah-ye Nayak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Nayak,Chashma Naiak,Chashmah-ye Nayak,Cheshmeh-ye Nayak,Čašma-i-Nayak,چشمۀ نیک, Chashmah-ye Nayak

Chashmah-ye Nayak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nayak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nayak. See Chashmah-ye Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nayak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81712/63.83751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nayak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Nayak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan