-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Nariman

Map of Koh-e Nariman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Naraiman,Koh-e Nariman,Koh-i-Nariman,Koh-i-Naṟimān,Kuh-e Nariman,Kōh-e Narīmān,Kūh-e Narīmān,Naratu,کوه نریمان, Kōh-e Narīmān

Koh-e Nariman

Welcome to the Koh-e Nariman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Narīmān. See Koh-e Nariman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Narīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Nariman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70859/62.95086
  • Altitude: 2128 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nariman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nariman

Online Dating

Koh-e Nariman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nariman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nariman, Afghanistan