-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Nakhchiristan

Map of Koh-e Nakhchiristan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nakhchistan,Koh-e Nakhchiristan,Koh-i-Nakhciristan,Koh-i-Nakhcīṟistān,Kohe Nakhcirestan,Kohe Nakhčirestān,Kuh-e Nakhchibestan,Kuh-e Nakhchirestan,Kōh-e Nakhchīristān,Kūh-e Nakhchibestan,Kūh-e Nakhchīrestān,Nakhchiristan,Nakhchīristān,Nakhcirestan,Nakhčirestān,نخچیرستان,کوه نخچیرستان, Kōh-e Nakhchīristān

Koh-e Nakhchiristan

Welcome to the Koh-e Nakhchiristan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nakhchīristān. See Koh-e Nakhchiristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nakhchīristān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Koh-e Nakhchiristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10347/63.80284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nakhchiristan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nakhchiristan

Online Dating

Koh-e Nakhchiristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nakhchiristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nakhchiristan, Afghanistan