-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mulla Uzi

Map of Mulla Uzi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Uzi,Mollā Uzi,Mulla Uzi,Mullā Uzi,Mullā Ūzī,ملا اوزی, Mullā Ūzī

Mulla Uzi

Welcome to the Mulla Uzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ūzī. See Mulla Uzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ūzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Uzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3235/63.44596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Uzi
  •  
Places near Mulla Uzi
Mullā Ūzī (0 km) Nis̄ār Aḩmad (0.6 km) Zamān (3.5 km) Zamān (4.9 km) Sākharī (5.7 km) Sākharī (7.9 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (8.3 km) Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā (8.4 km) Bīānzaī (8.8 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (8.9 km) Lūkah-ye Surkh (9.4 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (9.8 km) Shahzādah (10.1 km) Şāḩib Zādah (10.7 km) Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn (11.6 km) Shāhzādah (11.7 km) Şāḩib Zādah (12.5 km) Sayyidō Khān (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Uzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Uzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Uzi, Afghanistan