-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Moshlagh

Map of Moshlagh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moshlagh,Moshlāgh,Muslagh,Mus̄lāgh, Moshlāgh

Moshlagh

Welcome to the Moshlagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moshlāgh. See Moshlagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moshlāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moshlagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0475/64.055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Moshlagh
  •  
Places near Moshlagh
Mushlāgh (0.1 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (4.8 km) Zaghandā’ī (6 km) Ismīyah (6.4 km) Gahzistān (7 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (7.3 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (7.7 km) Dūābī (7.8 km) Gahzistān (8.2 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (8.5 km) Jawand (8.8 km) Chahār Ţāq (9 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (9.1 km) Zalūk (10.2 km) Bāy Bachah (10.6 km) Jahānbāz (10.6 km) Pul-e Khīshtī (11 km)

Online Dating

Moshlagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moshlagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moshlagh, Afghanistan