-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ab-e Murgh

Map of Ab-e Murgh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Morgh,Ab-e Murgh,Abe Murgh,Āb-e Morgh,Āb-e Murgh,Ābe Muṟgh,آب مرغ, Āb-e Murgh

Ab-e Murgh

Welcome to the Ab-e Murgh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Murgh. See Ab-e Murgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Murgh area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ab-e Murgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92777/64.28498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ab-e Murgh
  •  
Places near Ab-e Murgh

Online Dating

Ab-e Murgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Murgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Murgh, Afghanistan