-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Moradbeyg

Map of Moradbeyg Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moradbeg,Moradbeyg,Morādbeyg,Moṟāḏbēg, Morādbeyg

Moradbeyg

Welcome to the Moradbeyg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Morādbeyg. See Moradbeyg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Morādbeyg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moradbeyg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03528/64.44306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Moradbeyg
  •  
Places near Moradbeyg

Online Dating

Moradbeyg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moradbeyg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moradbeyg, Afghanistan