-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan

Map of Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqor-e Mohammad `Omar Khan,Moqor-e Moḩammad ‘Omar Khān,Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan,Muqur-e Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān,Muqur-i-Mohammad Omar Khan,Muquṟ-i-Mohammaḏ Omaṟ Khān,مقر محمد عمر خان, Muqur-e Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān

Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan

Welcome to the Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqur-e Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān. See Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqur-e Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00174/63.28589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan
  •  
Places near Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan

Online Dating

Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqur-e Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan