-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan

Map of Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqor-e Mohammad `Omar,Moqor-e Mohammad `Omar Khan,Moqor-e Moḩammad ‘Omar,Moqor-e Moḩammad ‘Omar Khān,Mukuri-Mukhammed-Umarkhan,Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan,Muqar-e-Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān,Muqur-i- Mohammad `Omar Khan,Muqur-i- Moẖammad Omar Khan,Muqur-i- Moẖammaḏ Omaṟ Khān,Muqur-i-Mohammad `Omar,Muqur-i-Moḩammad ‘Omar,Muquṟ-i- Moḩammaḏ ‘Omaṟ Khān,مقر محمد عمر خان, Muqar-e-Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān

Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan

Welcome to the Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqar-e-Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān. See Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqar-e-Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99307/63.29753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan
  •  
Places near Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan

Online Dating

Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqar-e-Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan