-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz

Map of Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqor Arbab `Aziz,Moqor Arbāb ‘Azīz,Muqur Arbab 'Aziz,Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz,Muqur-e Arbāb ‘Azīz,Muquṟ Aṟbāb ’Aziz,مقر ارباب عزیز, Muqur-e Arbāb ‘Azīz

Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz

Welcome to the Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqur-e Arbāb ‘Azīz. See Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqur-e Arbāb ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07125/63.27489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz
  •  
Places near Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz

Online Dating

Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqur-e Arbab `Aziz, Afghanistan