-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar

Map of Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Molla Zu ol Faqar,Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar,Asyab-i-Mulla Zulfigar,Asyāb-i-Mullā Z̄ulfigāṟ,Āsyāb-e Mullā Z̄ūlfaqār,Āsīāb-e Mollā Z̄ū ol Faqār,آسیاب ملا ذولفقار, Āsyāb-e Mullā Z̄ūlfaqār

Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar

Welcome to the Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb-e Mullā Z̄ūlfaqār. See Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb-e Mullā Z̄ūlfaqār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22773/63.46731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar
  •  
Places near Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar

Online Dating

Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab-e Mulla Zulfaqar, Afghanistan