-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mullayan

Map of Mullayan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayan,Mollāyān,Mullayan,Mullāyān,ملایان, Mullāyān

Mullayan

Welcome to the Mullayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyān. See Mullayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Mullayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34207/63.64066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mullayan
  •  
Places near Mullayan

Online Dating

Mullayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayan, Afghanistan