-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mulla Wazir

Map of Mulla Wazir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Vazir,Mollā Vazīr,Mulla Wazir,Mullā Waziṟ,Mullā Wazīr,ملا وزیر, Mullā Wazīr

Mulla Wazir

Welcome to the Mulla Wazir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Wazīr. See Mulla Wazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Wazīr area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Mulla Wazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54108/63.34274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Mulla Wazir
  •  
Places near Mulla Wazir
Mullā Wazīr (0 km) Jōy-e Khwājah (1.6 km) Sinī (2.3 km) Qīpchāq (2.3 km) Dahānah-ye Pasab (2.5 km) Jowkār (3.3 km) Khāşadār (3.9 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (4 km) Rashīd Khān (4.8 km) Bala Murghab (4.9 km) Kābulī Farārī (5.6 km) Sinī (5.7 km) Achakzā‘ī (6.1 km) Lūdīnah (7.3 km) Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah (7.4 km) Buzbā’ī (8.4 km) Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī (8.7 km) Kurutū-ye ‘Azīz (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Wazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Wazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Wazir, Afghanistan