-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai

Map of Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Tuti Firuzah'i,Molla Tuti Firuzzay,Mollā Ţūţī Firūzzāy,Mollā Ţūţī Fīrūzah’ī,Mulla Tuti Feroz Za'i,Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai,Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fayrōz-e Zaī,Mullā Ṯūṯi Fēṟōz Zā’i,ملا طوطی فیروز زی, Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fayrōz-e Zaī

Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai

Welcome to the Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fayrōz-e Zaī. See Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fayrōz-e Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05965/63.29084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai
  •  
Places near Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai

Online Dating

Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Tuti-ye Fayroz-e Zai, Afghanistan