-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mulla Karim

Map of Mulla Karim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Karim,Mollā Karīm,Mulla Karim,Mullā Karīm,Mullā Kaṟīm,ملا کریم, Mullā Karīm

Mulla Karim

Welcome to the Mulla Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Karīm. See Mulla Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.774/62.94279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mulla Karim
  •  
Places near Mulla Karim

Online Dating

Mulla Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Karim, Afghanistan