-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Muhammad Karim-e Churmi

Map of Muhammad Karim-e Churmi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Karim-e Churmi,Mohammad Karim-i-Curmi,Mohammaḏ Kārīm-i-Cūṟmī,Moḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī,Muhammad Karim-e Churmi,Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī,محمد کریم چورمی, Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī

Muhammad Karim-e Churmi

Welcome to the Muhammad Karim-e Churmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī. See Muhammad Karim-e Churmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Muhammad Karim-e Churmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60165/63.40343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Muhammad Karim-e Churmi
  •  
Places near Muhammad Karim-e Churmi

Online Dating

Muhammad Karim-e Churmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Karim-e Churmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Karim-e Churmi, Afghanistan