-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Muhammad Hakim

Map of Muhammad Hakim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Hakim,Moḩammad H̱akīm,Muhammad Hakim,Muḩammad Ḩakīm,محمد حکیم, Muḩammad Ḩakīm

Muhammad Hakim

Welcome to the Muhammad Hakim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ḩakīm. See Muhammad Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Muhammad Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20604/63.85099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Muhammad Hakim
  •  
Places near Muhammad Hakim

Online Dating

Muhammad Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Hakim, Afghanistan