-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mubarak Shah

Map of Mubarak Shah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mobarak Shah,Mobārak Shāh,Mubarak Sah,Mubarak Shah,Mubārak Shāh,Mubāṟak S̄āh,مبارک شاه, Mubārak Shāh

Mubarak Shah

Welcome to the Mubarak Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mubārak Shāh. See Mubarak Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mubārak Shāh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Mubarak Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05023/63.03514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Mubarak Shah
  •  
Places near Mubarak Shah

Online Dating

Mubarak Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mubarak Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mubarak Shah, Afghanistan