-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mir Marak

Map of Mir Marak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Marak,Mirmarak,Mīr Marak,میر مرک, Mīr Marak

Mir Marak

Welcome to the Mir Marak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Marak. See Mir Marak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Marak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Mir Marak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87374/63.07686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mir Marak
  •  
Places near Mir Marak

Online Dating

Mir Marak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Marak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Marak, Afghanistan