-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mil-e Nay

Map of Mil-e Nay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mil-e Nay,Mili-Nay,Mīl-e Nāy,میل نای, Mīl-e Nāy

Mil-e Nay

Welcome to the Mil-e Nay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīl-e Nāy. See Mil-e Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīl-e Nāy area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Mil-e Nay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75254/63.98003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Mil-e Nay
  •  
Places near Mil-e Nay

Online Dating

Mil-e Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mil-e Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mil-e Nay, Afghanistan