-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mal Darah-ye Kuchi

Map of Mal Darah-ye Kuchi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mai-Darrah-i-Kuci,Mal Darah-ye Kuchi,May Darreh-ye Kuchi,Māi-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Kūcī,Māl Darah-ye Kūchī,Māy Darreh-ye Kūchī,مال درۀ کوچی, Māl Darah-ye Kūchī

Mal Darah-ye Kuchi

Welcome to the Mal Darah-ye Kuchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māl Darah-ye Kūchī. See Mal Darah-ye Kuchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māl Darah-ye Kūchī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Mal Darah-ye Kuchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61552/63.46477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mal Darah-ye Kuchi
  •  
Places near Mal Darah-ye Kuchi
Māl Darah-ye Kūchī (0 km) Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī (1.2 km) Kurutū-ye ‘Azīz (5 km) Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī (5.8 km) Sīn (9.4 km) Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī (9.5 km) Galah-ye Chashmah (10.5 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (10.7 km) Galah-ye Chashmah (11.9 km) Qīpchāq (12 km) Kābulī Farārī (12.2 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (12.2 km) Khāşadār (12.5 km) Lūdīnah (12.7 km) Burīdah (12.7 km) Chilūnak (12.7 km) Ḩasan Khān (12.7 km) Bala Murghab (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Mal Darah-ye Kuchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mal Darah-ye Kuchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mal Darah-ye Kuchi, Afghanistan