-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mal Darah-ye Churmi

Map of Mal Darah-ye Churmi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mai-Darrah-i-Curmi,Mal Darah-ye Churmi,May Darreh-ye Churmi,Māi-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Cūṟmī,Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī,Māy Darreh-ye Chūrmī,مال درۀ چورمی, Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī

Mal Darah-ye Churmi

Welcome to the Mal Darah-ye Churmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī. See Mal Darah-ye Churmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Mal Darah-ye Churmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62277/63.47462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Mal Darah-ye Churmi
  •  
Places near Mal Darah-ye Churmi
Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī (0 km) Māl Darah-ye Kūchī (1.2 km) Kurutū-ye ‘Azīz (6.1 km) Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī (6.9 km) Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī (8.6 km) Sīn (9.5 km) Galah-ye Chashmah (9.6 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (10.5 km) Galah-ye Chashmah (10.9 km) Ḩasan Khān (11.8 km) Pā’īn Panayrak (12.2 km) Bōkan (12.2 km) Bōkan (12.3 km) Pā’īn Bōkan (12.7 km) Chilūnak (13.1 km) Qīpchāq (13.1 km) Pā’īn Bōkan (13.2 km) Kābulī Farārī (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Mal Darah-ye Churmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mal Darah-ye Churmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mal Darah-ye Churmi, Afghanistan