-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Masjidah

Map of Masjidah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjeda,Masjedha,Masjedhā,Masjeḏa,Masjidah,مسجده, Masjidah

Masjidah

Welcome to the Masjidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjidah. See Masjidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjidah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Masjidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23469/64.477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Masjidah
  •  
Places near Masjidah

Online Dating

Masjidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjidah, Afghanistan